Spielpläne 2021-2022

Spielpläne 2. Fußball Bundesliga 2021-2022

2. Fußball Bundesliga

SPIELPLAN FINDEN ?
2. Fussball Liga 2021-2022
Kürzel im Feld ( Suchen: ) eingeben.
BEISPIEL: nür = Nürnberg, ham = Hamburg
STTAGDATUMZEITSPIEL - 2. LIGA
S1Fr.23.07.202120:30FC Schalke 04 - Hamburger SV
S1Sa.24.07.202113:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg
S1Sa.24.07.202113:301. FC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn 07
S1Sa.24.07.202113:30Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt
S1Sa.24.07.202113:30Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC
S1Sa.24.07.202120:30Werder Bremen - Hannover 96
S1So.25.07.202113:30FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel
S1So.25.07.202113:301. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue
S1So.25.07.202113:30SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S2Fr.30.07.202118:30Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98
S2Fr.30.07.202118:30SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Nürnberg
S2Sa.31.07.202113:30Hannover 96 - Hansa Rostock
S2Sa.31.07.202113:30Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen
S2Sa.31.07.202113:30FC Ingolstadt - 1. FC Heidenheim
S2Sa.31.07.202120:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen
S2So.01.08.202113:30Holstein Kiel - FC Schalke 04
S2So.01.08.202113:30Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
S2So.01.08.202113:30Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli
S3Fr.13.08.202118:30FC Schalke 04 - Erzgebirge Aue
S3Fr.13.08.202118:30FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV
S3Sa.14.08.202113:30Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg
S3Sa.14.08.202113:301. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S3Sa.14.08.202113:30SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC
S3Sa.14.08.202120:30Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96
S3So.15.08.202113:30Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07
S3So.15.08.202113:30SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt
S3So.15.08.202113:301. FC Heidenheim - Hansa Rostock
S4Fr.20.08.202118:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - Holstein Kiel
S4Fr.20.08.202118:30Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim
S4Sa.21.08.202113:30Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen
S4Sa.21.08.202113:30SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli
S4Sa.21.08.202113:30Jahn Regensburg - FC Schalke 04
S4Sa.21.08.202120:30Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden
S4So.22.08.202113:30Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98
S4So.22.08.202113:30Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen
S4So.22.08.202113:30FC Ingolstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg
S5Fr.27.08.202118:301. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC
S5Fr.27.08.202118:30SV Sandhausen - FC Ingolstadt
S5Sa.28.08.202113:30Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue
S5Sa.28.08.202113:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Hannover 96
S5Sa.28.08.202113:301. FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV
S5Sa.28.08.202120:30FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S5So.29.08.202113:30Werder Bremen - Hansa Rostock
S5So.29.08.202113:30FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg
S5So.29.08.202113:30Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07
S6Sa.11.09.202113:30Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel
S6Sa.11.09.202113:30Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli
S6Sa.11.09.202113:30FC Ingolstadt - Werder Bremen
S6Sa.11.09.202120:30Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen
S6So.12.09.202113:301. FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden
S6So.12.09.202113:30SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04
S6So.12.09.202113:30Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S6So.12.09.202113:30Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg
S6So.12.09.202113:30Hansa Rostock - SV Darmstadt 98
S7Fr.17.09.202118:30FC Schalke 04 - Karlsruher SC
S7Fr.17.09.202118:301. FC Nürnberg - Hansa Rostock
S7Sa.18.09.202113:30Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96
S7Sa.18.09.202113:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg
S7Sa.18.09.202113:30SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim
S7Sa.18.09.202120:30Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
S7So.19.09.202113:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden
S7So.19.09.202113:30FC St. Pauli - FC Ingolstadt
S7So.19.09.202113:30Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07
S8Fr.24.09.202118:301. FC Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 98
S8Fr.24.09.202118:30Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue
S8Sa.25.09.202113:30Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli
S8Sa.25.09.202113:30SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel
S8Sa.25.09.202113:30FC Ingolstadt - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S8Sa.25.09.202120:30Hansa Rostock - FC Schalke 04
S8So.26.09.202113:30Hamburger SV - 1. FC Nürnberg
S8So.26.09.202113:30Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen
S8So.26.09.202113:30Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen
S9.Fr.01.10.202118:30Werder Bremen - 1. FC Heidenheim
S9.Fr.01.10.202118:30Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
S9.Sa.02.10.202113:30Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock
S9.Sa.02.10.202113:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07
S9.Sa.02.10.202113:30Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC
S9.Sa.02.10.202120:301. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96
S9.So.03.10.202113:30FC Schalke 04 - FC Ingolstadt
S9.So.03.10.202113:30FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden
S9.So.03.10.202113:30SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98
S10Fr.15.10.202118:30SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg
S10Fr.15.10.202118:30Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04
S10Sa.16.10.202113:30Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue
S10Sa.16.10.202113:301. FC Heidenheim - FC St. Pauli
S10Sa.16.10.202113:30FC Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel
S10Sa.16.10.202120:30Hamburger SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S10So.17.10.202113:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen
S10So.17.10.202113:30Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg
S10So.17.10.202113:30Hansa Rostock - SV Sandhausen
S11Fr.22.10.202118:30SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV
S11Fr.22.10.202118:30Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt
S11Sa.23.10.202113:30Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98
S11Sa.23.10.202113:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC
S11Sa.23.10.202113:301. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim
S11Sa.23.10.202120:30FC Schalke 04 - Dynamo Dresden
S11So.24.10.202113:30FC St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock
S11So.24.10.202113:30Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96
S11So.24.10.202113:30SV Sandhausen - Werder Bremen
S12Fr.29.10.202118:30SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg
S12Fr.29.10.202118:301. FC Heidenheim - FC Schalke 04
S12Sa.30.10.202113:30Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli
S12Sa.30.10.202113:30Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue
S12Sa.30.10.202113:30Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen
S12Sa.30.10.202120:30Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
S12So.31.10.202113:30Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07
S12So.31.10.202113:30Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S12So.31.10.202113:30FC Ingolstadt - Jahn Regensburg
S13Fr.05.11.202118:30Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden
S13Fr.05.11.202118:301. FC Nürnberg - Werder Bremen
S13Sa.06.11.202113:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96
S13Sa.06.11.202113:30SC Paderborn 07 - FC Ingolstadt
S13Sa.06.11.202113:30Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock
S13Sa.06.11.202120:30Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV
S13So.07.11.202113:30FC Schalke 04 - SV Darmstadt 98
S13So.07.11.202113:30FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen
S13So.07.11.202113:30Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim
S14Fr.19.11.202118:30Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07
S14Fr.19.11.202118:30SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg
S14Sa.20.11.202113:30Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg
S14Sa.20.11.202113:30SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli
S14Sa.20.11.202113:30Hansa Rostock - Erzgebirge Aue
S14Sa.20.11.202120:30Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04
S14So.21.11.202113:301. FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel
S14So.21.11.202113:30Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S14So.21.11.202113:30FC Ingolstadt - Karlsruher SC
S15Fr.26.11.202118:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim
S15Fr.26.11.202118:30Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden
S15Sa.27.11.202113:30FC Schalke 04 - SV Sandhausen
S15Sa.27.11.202113:30Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96
S15Sa.27.11.202113:30Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98
S15Sa.27.11.202120:30Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen
S15So.28.11.202113:30Hamburger SV - FC Ingolstadt
S15So.28.11.202113:30SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa Rostock
S15So.28.11.202113:301. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli
S16Fr.03.12.202118:30Werder Bremen - Erzgebirge Aue
S16Fr.03.12.202118:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S16Sa.04.12.202113:301. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel
S16Sa.04.12.202113:30SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07
S16Sa.04.12.202113:30Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt
S16Sa.04.12.202120:30FC St. Pauli - FC Schalke 04
S16So.05.12.202113:301. FC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg
S16So.05.12.202113:30Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV
S16So.05.12.202113:30Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC
S17Fr.10.12.202118:30FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg
S17Fr.10.12.202118:30Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen
S17Sa.11.12.202113:30Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen
S17Sa.11.12.202113:30SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98
S17Sa.11.12.202113:30FC Ingolstadt - Hannover 96
S17Sa.11.12.202120:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli
S17So.12.12.202113:30Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock
S17So.12.12.202113:30Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim
S17So.12.12.202113:30Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden
S18Fr.17.12.202118:30Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli
S18Fr.17.12.202118:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen
S18Sa.18.12.202113:30SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Heidenheim
S18Sa.18.12.202113:30Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg
S18Sa.18.12.202113:30FC Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
S18Sa.18.12.202120:30Hamburger SV - FC Schalke 04
S18So.19.12.202113:30Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock
S18So.19.12.202113:30Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen
S18So.19.12.202113:30Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98
S19Fr.14.01.202218:30Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV
S19Fr.14.01.202218:30Hansa Rostock - Hannover 96
S19Sa.15.01.202213:30Werder Bremen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S19Sa.15.01.202213:30FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
S19Sa.15.01.202213:301. FC Nürnberg - SC Paderborn 07
S19Sa.15.01.202220:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC
S19So.16.01.202213:30FC Schalke 04 - Holstein Kiel
S19So.16.01.202213:301. FC Heidenheim - FC Ingolstadt
S19So.16.01.202213:30SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg
S20Fr.21.01.202218:30Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli
S20Fr.21.01.202218:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg
S20Sa.22.01.202213:30SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen
S20Sa.22.01.202213:30Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim
S20Sa.22.01.202213:30FC Ingolstadt - SV Darmstadt 98
S20Sa.22.01.202220:30Erzgebirge Aue - FC Schalke 04
S20So.23.01.202213:30Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen
S20So.23.01.202213:30Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
S20So.23.01.202213:30Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
S21Fr.04.02.202218:301. FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96
S21Fr.04.02.202218:301. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt
S21Sa.05.02.202213:30Werder Bremen - Karlsruher SC
S21Sa.05.02.202213:30FC Schalke 04 - Jahn Regensburg
S21Sa.05.02.202213:30SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
S21Sa.05.02.202220:30FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07
S21So.06.02.202213:30Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S21So.06.02.202213:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV
S21So.06.02.202213:30Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock
S22Fr.11.02.202218:30Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
S22Fr.11.02.202218:30Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen
S22Sa.12.02.202213:30Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim
S22Sa.12.02.202213:30Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
S22Sa.12.02.202213:30SC Paderborn 07 - Dynamo Dresden
S22Sa.12.02.202220:30Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli
S22So.13.02.202213:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04
S22So.13.02.202213:30Hannover 96 - SV Darmstadt 98
S22So.13.02.202213:30FC Ingolstadt - SV Sandhausen
S23Fr.18.02.202218:30FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07
S23Fr.18.02.202218:30Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim
S23Sa.19.02.202213:30Werder Bremen - FC Ingolstadt
S23Sa.19.02.202213:30Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC
S23Sa.19.02.202213:30SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV
S23Sa.19.02.202220:301. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg
S23So.20.02.202213:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue
S23So.20.02.202213:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Hansa Rostock
S23So.20.02.202213:30FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96
S24Fr.25.02.202218:30SC Paderborn 07 - Erzgebirge Aue
S24Fr.25.02.202218:30Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
S24Sa.26.02.202213:30Karlsruher SC - FC Schalke 04
S24Sa.26.02.202213:30Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Nürnberg
S24Sa.26.02.202213:30FC Ingolstadt - FC St. Pauli
S24Sa.26.02.202220:30Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98
S24So.27.02.202213:30Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen
S24So.27.02.202213:301. FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen
S24So.27.02.202213:30Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S25Fr.04.03.202218:30Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07
S25Fr.04.03.202218:30SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim
S25Sa.05.03.202213:30FC Schalke 04 - Hansa Rostock
S25Sa.05.03.202213:30FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
S25Sa.05.03.202213:30SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96
S25Sa.05.03.202220:301. FC Nürnberg - Hamburger SV
S25So.06.03.202213:30Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden
S25So.06.03.202213:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Ingolstadt
S25So.06.03.202213:30Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
S26Fr.11.03.202218:30SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen
S26Fr.11.03.202218:30Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel
S26Sa.12.03.202213:30Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue
S26Sa.12.03.202213:30SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S26Sa.12.03.202213:30Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli
S26Sa.12.03.202220:301. FC Heidenheim - Werder Bremen
S26So.13.03.202213:30Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
S26So.13.03.202213:30Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg
S26So.13.03.202213:30FC Ingolstadt - FC Schalke 04
S27Fr.18.03.202218:30FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim
S27Fr.18.03.202218:30Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
S27Sa.19.03.202213:30FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96
S27Sa.19.03.202213:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburger SV
S27Sa.19.03.202213:30SV Sandhausen - Hansa Rostock
S27Sa.19.03.202220:30Werder Bremen - SV Darmstadt 98
S27So.20.03.202213:30Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt
S27So.20.03.202213:301. FC Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden
S27So.20.03.202213:30Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 07
S28-01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022-Werder Bremen - SV Sandhausen
S28-01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022-Hamburger SV - SC Paderborn 07
S28-01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022-Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S28-01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022-SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel
S28-01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022-1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg
S28-01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022-Hannover 96 - Jahn Regensburg
S28-01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022-Dynamo Dresden - FC Schalke 04
S28-01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022-Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli
S28-01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022-FC Ingolstadt 04 - Erzgebirge Aue
S29-08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022-FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen
S29-08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022-Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV
S29-08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022-SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC
S29-08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022-1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98
S29-08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022-FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
S29-08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022-Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96
S29-08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022-SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden
S29-08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022-Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hansa Rostock
S29-08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022-Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04
S30-16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022-Werder Bremen - 1. FC Nürnberg
S30-16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022-Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC
S30-16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022-SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Schalke 04
S30-16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022-1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue
S30-16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022-Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S30-16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022-SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli
S30-16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022-Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
S30-16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022-Hansa Rostock - Jahn Regensburg
S30-16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022-FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Paderborn 07
S31-22.04.2022 - 24.04.2022-FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen
S31-22.04.2022 - 24.04.2022-Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV
S31-22.04.2022 - 24.04.2022-FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98
S31-22.04.2022 - 24.04.2022-Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
S31-22.04.2022 - 24.04.2022-SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96
S31-22.04.2022 - 24.04.2022-1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen
S31-22.04.2022 - 24.04.2022-Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden
S31-22.04.2022 - 24.04.2022-Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock
S31-22.04.2022 - 24.04.2022-Karlsruher SC - FC Ingolstadt 04
S32-29.04.2022 - 30.04.2022-Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel
S32-29.04.2022 - 30.04.2022-SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue
S32-29.04.2022 - 30.04.2022-1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S32-29.04.2022 - 30.04.2022-FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg
S32-29.04.2022 - 30.04.2022-Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC
S32-29.04.2022 - 30.04.2022-SV Sandhausen - FC Schalke 04
S32-29.04.2022 - 30.04.2022-Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg
S32-29.04.2022 - 30.04.2022-Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07
S32-29.04.2022 - 30.04.2022-FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hamburger SV
S33-06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022-Erzgebirge Aue - Werder Bremen
S33-06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022-Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Darmstadt 98
S33-06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022-Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
S33-06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022-FC Schalke 04 - FC St. Pauli
S33-06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022-Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg
S33-06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022-Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
S33-06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022-SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen
S33-06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022-Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden
S33-06.05.2022 - 08.05.2022-FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hansa Rostock
S34-15.05.202215:30Werder Bremen - Jahn Regensburg
S34-15.05.202215:30SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn 07
S34-15.05.202215:301. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC
S34-15.05.202215:30FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf
S34-15.05.202215:301. FC Nürnberg - FC Schalke 04
S34-15.05.202215:30Hannover 96 - FC Ingolstadt 04
S34-15.05.202215:30SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel
S34-15.05.202215:30Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue
S34-15.05.202215:30Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV

2. Fußball Bundesliga 2021-2022

1. FC Heidenheim, 1. FC Nürnberg, Dynamo Dresden, FC Erzgebirge Aue, FC Ingolstadt 04, FC Schalke 04, FC St. Pauli, Fortuna Düsseldorf, Hamburger SV, Hannover 96, Hansa Rostock, Holstein Kiel, Karlsruher SC, SC Paderborn 07, SSV Jahn Regensburg, SV Darmstadt 98, SV Sandhausen und Werder Bremen.

TABELLE - 2. FUSSBALL LIGA 2021-2022
P*C*ST*G*U*V*T*TD*PU*
1FC Schalke 0434205972:442865
2Werder Bremen34189765:432263
3Hamburger SV341612667:353260
4SV Darmstadt 98341861071:462560
5FC St. Pauli34169961:461557
61. FC Heidenheim341571243:45-252
7SC Paderborn 07341312956:441251
81. FC Nürnberg341491149:49051
9Holstein Kiel341291346:54-845
10Fortuna Düsseldorf3411111245:42344
11Hannover 96341191435:49-1442
12Karlsruher SC349141154:55-141
13Hansa Rostock3410111341:52-1141
14SV Sandhausen3410111342:54-1241
15Jahn Regensburg3410101450:51-140
16Dynamo Dresden347111633:46-1332
17Erzgebirge Aue34682032:72-4026
18FC Ingolstadt34492130:65-3521

 

 

SPIELPLÄNE 2. FUSSBALL BUNDESLIGA 2021-2022