Eintracht Frankfurt II Spielplan

2. FRAUEN FUSSBALL LIGA 2022-2023

Spielpläne 2. Frauen Fußball Bundesliga 2022-2023

 

SPIELPÄNE 2022-2023
2. FRAUEN FUSSBALL LIGA
ST.DATUM & ZEITSPIELE
S1Sa. 27.08.2022 14:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SC Sand
S1So. 28.08.2022 11:00SG 99 Andernach - SC Freiburg II
S1So. 28.08.2022 11:001. FC Nürnberg - VfL Wolfsburg II
S1So. 28.08.2022 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S1So. 28.08.2022 11:001. FC Köln II - Bayern München II
S1So. 28.08.2022 14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig
S1So. 28.08.2022 14:00FC Ingolstadt - TSG Hoffenheim II
S2So. 18.09.2022 11:00SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam II
S2So. 18.09.2022 11:00VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Ingolstadt
S2So. 18.09.2022 11:00TSG Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Köln II
S2So. 18.09.2022 11:00Bayern München II - SG 99 Andernach
S2So. 18.09.2022 11:00SC Freiburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S2So. 18.09.2022 14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S2So. 18.09.2022 14:00RB Leipzig - 1. FC Nürnberg
S3So. 25.09.2022 11:00FC Ingolstadt - RB Leipzig
S3So. 25.09.2022 11:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Sand
S3So. 25.09.2022 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - SC Freiburg II
S3So. 25.09.2022 11:00Bayern München II - TSG Hoffenheim II
S3So. 25.09.2022 11:001. FC Köln II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S3So. 25.09.2022 14:00SG 99 Andernach - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S3So. 25.09.2022 14:001. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S4So. 02.10.2022 11:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - FC Ingolstadt
S4So. 02.10.2022 11:00RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln II
S4So. 02.10.2022 11:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Bayern München II
S4So. 02.10.2022 11:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II
S4So. 02.10.2022 11:00SC Freiburg II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S4So. 02.10.2022 14:00SC Sand - 1. FC Nürnberg
S4So. 02.10.2022 14:00TSG Hoffenheim II - SG 99 Andernach
S5So. 09.10.2022 14:001. FC Köln II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S5So. 16.10.2022 11:00SG 99 Andernach - Turbine Potsdam II
S5So. 16.10.2022 11:00FC Ingolstadt - SC Sand
S5So. 16.10.2022 11:001. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg II
S5So. 16.10.2022 11:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S5So. 16.10.2022 11:00Bayern München II - RB Leipzig
S5So. 20.11.2022 11:00TSG Hoffenheim II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S6So. 04.09.2022 11:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bayern München II
S6So. 23.10.2022 11:00VfL Wolfsburg II - SG 99 Andernach
S6So. 23.10.2022 11:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Nürnberg
S6So. 23.10.2022 11:00SC Freiburg II - FC Ingolstadt
S6So. 23.10.2022 14:00SC Sand - 1. FC Köln II
S6So. 23.10.2022 14:00Turbine Potsdam II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S6Mi. 02.11.2022 11:00RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim II
S7So. 11.09.2022 14:00TSG Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S7So. 30.10.2022 11:00SG 99 Andernach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S7So. 30.10.2022 11:00FC Ingolstadt - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S7So. 30.10.2022 11:001. FC Nürnberg - Turbine Potsdam II
S7So. 30.10.2022 11:00Bayern München II - SC Sand
S7So. 30.10.2022 11:001. FC Köln II - SC Freiburg II
S7So. 30.10.2022 14:00VfL Wolfsburg II - RB Leipzig
S8Sa. 05.11.2022 11:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S8Sa. 05.11.2022 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - FC Ingolstadt
S8Sa. 05.11.2022 11:00SC Freiburg II - Bayern München II
S8Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00SC Sand - TSG Hoffenheim II
S8Sa. 05.11.2022 14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Nürnberg
S8So. 06.11.2022 11:00RB Leipzig - SG 99 Andernach
S8So. 06.11.2022 14:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Köln II
S9So. 27.11.2022 11:00RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S9So. 27.11.2022 11:00Bayern München II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S9So. 27.11.2022 11:001. FC Köln II - Turbine Potsdam II
S9So. 27.11.2022 14:00SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Nürnberg
S9So. 27.11.2022 14:00FC Ingolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S9So. 27.11.2022 14:00VfL Wolfsburg II - SC Sand
S9So. 27.11.2022 14:00TSG Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II
S10So. 04.12.2022 11:00SC Sand - RB Leipzig
S10So. 04.12.2022 11:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Köln II
S10So. 04.12.2022 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - Bayern München II
S10So. 04.12.2022 11:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - TSG Hoffenheim II
S10So. 04.12.2022 11:00SC Freiburg II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S10So. 04.12.2022 14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - SG 99 Andernach
S10So. 04.12.2022 14:001. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt
S11So. 11.12.2022 11:00SG 99 Andernach - FC Ingolstadt
S11So. 11.12.2022 11:00RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg II
S11So. 11.12.2022 11:00TSG Hoffenheim II - Turbine Potsdam II
S11So. 11.12.2022 11:00Bayern München II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S11So. 11.12.2022 11:001. FC Köln II - 1. FC Nürnberg
S11So. 11.12.2022 14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Sand
S11So. 11.12.2022 14:00VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S12Sa. 17.12.2022 13:00Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S12Sa. 17.12.2022 14:00SG 99 Andernach - SC Sand
S12Sa. 17.12.2022 14:001. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München II
S12Sa. 17.12.2022 14:00SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S12So. 18.12.2022 11:00FC Ingolstadt - 1. FC Köln II
S12So. 18.12.2022 11:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Hoffenheim II
S12So. 18.12.2022 11:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - RB Leipzig
S13So. 12.02.2023 14:00SC Sand - SC Freiburg II
S13So. 12.02.2023 14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S13So. 12.02.2023 14:00RB Leipzig - Turbine Potsdam II
S13So. 12.02.2023 14:00VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S13So. 12.02.2023 14:00TSG Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Nürnberg
S13So. 12.02.2023 14:00Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt
S13So. 12.02.2023 14:001. FC Köln II - SG 99 Andernach
S14So. 26.02.2023 11:00SC Freiburg II - SG 99 Andernach
S14So. 26.02.2023 11:00VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg
S14So. 26.02.2023 11:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Turbine Potsdam II
S14So. 26.02.2023 11:00SC Sand - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S14So. 26.02.2023 11:00Bayern München II - 1. FC Köln II
S14So. 26.02.2023 14:00TSG Hoffenheim II - FC Ingolstadt
S14So. 26.02.2023 14:00RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S15So. 05.03.2023 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - SC Sand
S15So. 05.03.2023 11:001. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig
S15So. 05.03.2023 11:00FC Ingolstadt - VfL Wolfsburg II
S15So. 05.03.2023 11:00SG 99 Andernach - Bayern München II
S15So. 05.03.2023 11:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SC Freiburg II
S15So. 05.03.2023 14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S15So. 05.03.2023 14:001. FC Köln II - TSG Hoffenheim II
S16So. 12.03.2023 11:00RB Leipzig - FC Ingolstadt
S16So. 12.03.2023 11:00SC Freiburg II - Turbine Potsdam II
S16So. 12.03.2023 11:00TSG Hoffenheim II - Bayern München II
S16So. 12.03.2023 11:00VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Köln II
S16So. 12.03.2023 14:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SG 99 Andernach
S16So. 12.03.2023 14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Nürnberg
S16So. 12.03.2023 14:00SC Sand - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S17So. 19.03.2023 11:00FC Ingolstadt - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S17So. 19.03.2023 11:001. FC Köln II - RB Leipzig
S17So. 19.03.2023 11:00Bayern München II - VfL Wolfsburg II
S17So. 19.03.2023 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S17So. 19.03.2023 11:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Freiburg II
S17So. 19.03.2023 14:001. FC Nürnberg - SC Sand
S17So. 19.03.2023 14:00SG 99 Andernach - TSG Hoffenheim II
S18So. 26.03.2023 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - SG 99 Andernach
S18So. 26.03.2023 11:00SC Sand - FC Ingolstadt
S18So. 26.03.2023 11:00SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg
S18So. 26.03.2023 11:00VfL Wolfsburg II - TSG Hoffenheim II
S18So. 26.03.2023 11:00RB Leipzig - Bayern München II
S18So. 26.03.2023 14:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S18So. 26.03.2023 14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Köln II
S19So. 02.04.2023 11:00Bayern München II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S19So. 02.04.2023 11:00TSG Hoffenheim II - RB Leipzig
S19So. 02.04.2023 11:00SG 99 Andernach - VfL Wolfsburg II
S19So. 02.04.2023 11:001. FC Nürnberg - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S19So. 02.04.2023 11:00FC Ingolstadt - SC Freiburg II
S19So. 02.04.2023 14:001. FC Köln II - SC Sand
S19So. 02.04.2023 14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Turbine Potsdam II
20So. 16.04.2023 11:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FC Ingolstadt
20So. 16.04.2023 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Nürnberg
20So. 16.04.2023 11:00SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Köln II
20So. 16.04.2023 14:00RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg II
20So. 16.04.2023 14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - TSG Hoffenheim II
20So. 16.04.2023 14:00SC Sand - Bayern München II
20So. 16.04.2023 14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG 99 Andernach
S21So. 23.04.2023 11:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S21So. 23.04.2023 11:00SG 99 Andernach - RB Leipzig
S21So. 23.04.2023 11:00FC Ingolstadt - Turbine Potsdam II
S21So. 23.04.2023 11:00Bayern München II - SC Freiburg II
S21So. 23.04.2023 14:00TSG Hoffenheim II - SC Sand
S21So. 23.04.2023 14:001. FC Nürnberg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S21So. 23.04.2023 14:001. FC Köln II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S22So. 30.04.2023 11:001. FC Nürnberg - SG 99 Andernach
S22So. 30.04.2023 11:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - RB Leipzig
S22So. 30.04.2023 11:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Bayern München II
S22So. 30.04.2023 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Köln II
S22So. 30.04.2023 14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Ingolstadt
S22So. 30.04.2023 14:00SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg II
S22So. 30.04.2023 14:00SC Freiburg II - TSG Hoffenheim II
S23So. 07.05.2023 11:00RB Leipzig - SC Sand
S23So. 07.05.2023 11:001. FC Köln II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S23So. 07.05.2023 11:00Bayern München II - Turbine Potsdam II
S23So. 07.05.2023 11:00TSG Hoffenheim II - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S23So. 07.05.2023 11:00VfL Wolfsburg II - SC Freiburg II
S23So. 07.05.2023 14:00SG 99 Andernach - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S23So. 07.05.2023 14:00FC Ingolstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg
S24So. 14.05.2023 11:00FC Ingolstadt - SG 99 Andernach
S24So. 14.05.2023 11:00SC Freiburg II - RB Leipzig
S24So. 14.05.2023 11:00Turbine Potsdam II - TSG Hoffenheim II
S24So. 14.05.2023 11:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München II
S24So. 14.05.2023 11:001. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Köln II
S24So. 14.05.2023 14:00SC Sand - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S24So. 14.05.2023 14:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg II
S25So. 21.05.2023 11:001. FC Köln II - FC Ingolstadt
S25So. 21.05.2023 14:00SC Sand - SG 99 Andernach
S25So. 21.05.2023 14:00Bayern München II - 1. FC Nürnberg
S25So. 21.05.2023 14:00TSG Hoffenheim II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
S25So. 21.05.2023 14:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II
S25So. 21.05.2023 14:00RB Leipzig - FSV Gütersloh 2009
S25So. 21.05.2023 14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II
S26Mo. 29.05.2023 14:00SC Freiburg II - SC Sand
S26Mo. 29.05.2023 14:00FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Eintracht Frankfurt II
S26Mo. 29.05.2023 14:00Turbine Potsdam II - RB Leipzig
S26Mo. 29.05.2023 14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg II
S26Mo. 29.05.2023 14:001. FC Nürnberg - TSG Hoffenheim II
S26Mo. 29.05.2023 14:00FC Ingolstadt - Bayern München II
S26Mo. 29.05.2023 14:00SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Köln II

TABELLE 2022-2023
2. FRAUEN FUSSBALL LIGA
SPIELTAG: 15
DATUM: 05.03.2023 bis 05.03.2023
P* C* ST* G* U* V* T* TD* PU*
1 RB Leipzig 15 13 1 1 54:13 41 40
2 SG 99 Andernach 15 8 5 2 35:21 14 29
3 Bayern München II 15 8 3 4 22:15 7 27
4 1. FC Nürnberg 15 8 1 6 28:21 7 25
5 FSV Gütersloh 2009 15 7 3 5 28:20 8 24
6 TSG Hoffenheim II 15 7 3 5 29:27 2 24
7 VfL Wolfsburg II 15 7 3 5 16:22 -6 24
8 Eintracht Frankfurt II 15 7 2 6 28:24 4 23
9 SC Sand 15 6 3 6 14:15 -1 21
10 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 15 5 2 8 23:27 -4 17
11 SC Freiburg II 15 5 1 9 23:30 -7 16
12 FC Ingolstadt 15 3 3 9 13:26 -13 12
13 1. FC Köln II 15 3 3 9 19:41 -22 12
14 Turbine Potsdam II 15 1 1 13 10:40 -30 4